Rodada | Categoria | Jogo | Data | Horário | Time 1 | X | Time 2 | ||
Nome | Gols | Gols | Nome | ||||||
1 | Juvenil | 1 | 30/jun | 1° Jogo | Villa Real | X | Brooklin | ||
1 | Feminino | 1 | 30/jun | 2° Jogo | Barcelona | X | Corintians | ||
1 | Veterano | 1 | 30/jun | 3° Jogo | Simca | X | Santos | ||
1 | Bronze A | 1 | 30/jun | 4° Jogo | Lobos | X | EFC | ||
1 | Prata | 1 | 30/jun | 5° Jogo | Palmeiras | X | Atlético Vitória | ||
1 | Ouro | 1 | 30/jun | 6° Jogo | Vitória Atlético | X | Reciclagem | ||
2 | Juvenil | 2 | 3/jul | 1° Jogo | Paraiso | X | Residêncial | ||
2 | Veterano | 2 | 3/jul | 2° Jogo | SEVA | X | Benfica | ||
1 | Bronze B | 1 | 3/jul | 3° Jogo | União | X | Milam | ||
2 | Prata | 2 | 3/jul | 4° Jogo | Força e Luz | X | Gurizada | ||
2 | Ouro | 2 | 3/jul | 5° Jogo | Industrial | X | Vila Operária | ||
3 | Juvenil | 3 | 5/jul | 1° Jogo | Holligans | 11 | X | 1 | Pinheiro |
3 | Veterano | 3 | 5/jul | 2° Jogo | Garra Jovem | 3 | X | 5 | Atlântico |
1 | Bronze C | 1 | 5/jul | 3° Jogo | Lazio | 5 | X | 3 | CBF |
3 | Prata | 3 | 5/jul | 4° Jogo | Pinheiro | 4 | X | 4 | Galera |
3 | Ouro | 3 | 5/jul | 5° Jogo | João Emilio | 3 | X | 3 | Locomotiva |
4 | Juvenil | 4 | 7/jul | 1° Jogo | EFC | 8 | X | 1 | João Emilio |
2 | Feminino | 2 | 7/jul | 2° Jogo | União Seival | 2 | X | 5 | Santa Lúcia |
4 | Veterano | 4 | 7/jul | 3° Jogo | Simca | 6 | X | 2 | Milan |
1 | Bronze D | 1 | 7/jul | 4° Jogo | Agropecuária | 2 | X | 4 | Zandoná |
4 | Prata | 4 | 7/jul | 5° Jogo | Brooklin | 8 | X | 1 | Aston Villa |
4 | Ouro | 4 | 7/jul | 6° Jogo | Residencial | 6 | X | 9 | Garra Jovem |
5 | Juvenil | 5 | 10/jul | 1° Jogo | Villa Real | 6 | X | 3 | Milan |
2 | Bronze A | 2 | 10/jul | 2° Jogo | Playboy | 5 | X | 3 | Cruzeiro |
2 | Bronze B | 2 | 10/jul | 3° Jogo | Udinese | 10 | X | 1 | Cosmos |
2 | Bronze C | 2 | 10/jul | 4° Jogo | Pampeano | 6 | X | 4 | Manda Brasa |
2 | Bronze D | 2 | 10/jul | 5° Jogo | Bageense | 8 | X | 1 | Quem T Falou |
6 | Juvenil | 6 | 12/jul | 1° Jogo | Brooklin | 6 | X | 1 | Paraiso |
5 | Veterano | 5 | 12/jul | 2° Jogo | Santos | 5 | X | 2 | SEVA |
3 | Bronze C | 3 | 12/jul | 3° Jogo | Curunilha | 1 | X | 9 | 22 de Dezembro |
3 | Bronze D | 3 | 12/jul | 4° Jogo | De Vila | 5 | X | 2 | UFC |
5 | Prata | 5 | 12/jul | 5° Jogo | Palmeiras | 5 | X | 3 | Força e Luz |
7 | Juvenil | 7 | 14/jul | 1° Jogo | Residêncial | 11 | X | 2 | Holligans |
3 | Feminino | 3 | 14/jul | 2° Jogo | SEVA | 2 | X | 11 | Fãs do Futebol |
6 | Veterano | 6 | 14/jul | 3° Jogo | Benfica | 5 | X | 0 | Milan |
3 | Bronze A | 3 | 14/jul | 4° Jogo | Lobos | 6 | X | 2 | Forever Alone |
6 | Prata | 6 | 14/jul | 5° Jogo | Atlético Vitória | 2 | X | 5 | Gurizada |
5 | Ouro | 5 | 14/jul | 6° Jogo | Vitória Atlético | 3 | X | 1 | Industrial |
8 | Juvenil | 8 | 17/jul | 1° Jogo | Pinheiro | 2 | X | 5 | EFC |
3 | Bronze B | 3 | 17/jul | 2° Jogo | União | 6 | X | 2 | Napoli |
4 | Bronze C | 4 | 17/jul | 3° Jogo | CBF | 2 | X | 4 | Pampeano |
4 | Bronze D | 4 | 17/jul | 4° Jogo | Zandoná | 2 | X | 12 | Bageense |
6 | Ouro | 6 | 17/jul | 5° Jogo | Reciclagem | 4 | X | 3 | Vila Operária |
9 | Juvenil | 9 | 19/jul | 1° Jogo | Villa Real | X | João Emilio | ||
4 | Bronze A | 4 | 19/jul | 2° Jogo | EFC | X | Playboy | ||
4 | Bronze B | 4 | 19/jul | 3° Jogo | Milam | X | Udinese | ||
5 | Bronze C | 5 | 19/jul | 4° Jogo | Lazio | X | Manda Brasa | ||
7 | Prata | 7 | 19/jul | 5° Jogo | Pinheiro | X | Brooklin | ||
10 | Juvenil | 10 | 21/jul | 1° Jogo | Brooklin | X | Milan | ||
4 | Feminino | 4 | 21/jul | 2° Jogo | Corintians | X | União Seival | ||
7 | Veterano | 7 | 21/jul | 3° Jogo | Simca | X | Atlântico | ||
5 | Bronze D | 5 | 21/jul | 4° Jogo | Agropecuária | X | Quem T Falou | ||
8 | Prata | 8 | 21/jul | 5° Jogo | Galera | X | Aston Villa | ||
7 | Ouro | 7 | 21/jul | 6° Jogo | João Emilio | X | Residencial | ||
11 | Juvenil | 11 | 24/jul | 1° Jogo | Holligans | X | Paraiso | ||
8 | Veterano | 8 | 24/jul | 2° Jogo | Santos | X | Milan | ||
6 | Bronze C | 6 | 24/jul | 3° Jogo | CBF | X | 22 de Dezembro | ||
6 | Bronze D | 6 | 24/jul | 4° Jogo | Zandoná | X | UFC | ||
8 | Ouro | 8 | 24/jul | 5° Jogo | Locomotiva | X | Garra Jovem | ||
12 | Juvenil | 12 | 26/jul | 1° Jogo | Residêncial | X | Pinheiro | ||
5 | Bronze A | 5 | 26/jul | 2° Jogo | Cruzeiro | X | Forever Alone | ||
5 | Bronze B | 5 | 26/jul | 3° Jogo | Cosmos | X | Napoli | ||
7 | Bronze C | 7 | 26/jul | 4° Jogo | Pampeano | X | Curunilha | ||
7 | Bronze D | 7 | 26/jul | 5° Jogo | Bageense | X | De Vila | ||
13 | Juvenil | 13 | 28/jul | 1° Jogo | EFC | X | Villa Real | ||
5 | Feminino | 5 | 28/jul | 2° Jogo | Barcelona | X | Santa Lúcia | ||
9 | Veterano | 9 | 28/jul | 3° Jogo | SEVA | X | Garra Jovem | ||
8 | Bronze C | 8 | 28/jul | 4° Jogo | Lazio | X | 22 de Dezembro | ||
9 | Prata | 9 | 28/jul | 5° Jogo | Palmeiras | X | Gurizada | ||
9 | Ouro | 9 | 28/jul | 6° Jogo | Vitória Atlético | X | Vila Operária | ||
14 | Juvenil | 14 | 31/jul | 1° Jogo | Brooklin | X | João Emilio | ||
10 | Veterano | 10 | 31/jul | 2° Jogo | Simca | X | Benfica | ||
9 | Bronze C | 9 | 31/jul | 3° Jogo | CBF | X | Manda Brasa | ||
8 | Bronze D | 8 | 31/jul | 4° Jogo | Agropecuária | X | UFC | ||
6 | Bronze A | 6 | 31/jul | 5° Jogo | Lobos | X | Playboy | ||
15 | Juvenil | 15 | 2/ago | 1° Jogo | Milan | X | Holligans | ||
11 | Veterano | 11 | 2/ago | 2° Jogo | Santos | X | Atlântico | ||
6 | Bronze B | 6 | 2/ago | 3° Jogo | União | X | Udinese | ||
10 | Bronze C | 10 | 2/ago | 4° Jogo | Lazio | X | Curunilha | ||
10 | Ouro | 10 | 2/ago | 5° Jogo | Reciclagem | X | Industrial | ||
16 | Juvenil | 16 | 4/ago | 1° Jogo | Paraiso | X | Pinheiro | ||
6 | Feminino | 6 | 4/ago | 2° Jogo | Corintians | X | Fãs do Futebol | ||
12 | Veterano | 12 | 4/ago | 3° Jogo | Garra Jovem | X | Milan | ||
9 | Bronze D | 9 | 4/ago | 4° Jogo | Zandoná | X | Quem T Falou | ||
10 | Prata | 10 | 4/ago | 5° Jogo | Atlético Vitória | X | Força e Luz | ||
11 | Ouro | 11 | 4/ago | 6° Jogo | João Emilio | X | Garra Jovem | ||
17 | Juvenil | 17 | 7/ago | 1° Jogo | Residêncial | X | EFC | ||
13 | Veterano | 13 | 7/ago | 2° Jogo | Simca | X | SEVA | ||
11 | Bronze C | 11 | 7/ago | 3° Jogo | Pampeano | X | 22 de Dezembro | ||
11 | Prata | 11 | 7/ago | 4° Jogo | Pinheiro | X | Aston Villa | ||
12 | Ouro | 12 | 7/ago | 5° Jogo | Locomotiva | X | Residencial | ||
18 | Juvenil | 18 | 9/ago | 1° Jogo | Holligans | X | Villa Real | ||
14 | Veterano | 14 | 9/ago | 2° Jogo | Benfica | X | Garra Jovem | ||
10 | Bronze D | 10 | 9/ago | 3° Jogo | Agropecuária | X | De Vila | ||
12 | Prata | 12 | 9/ago | 4° Jogo | Galera | X | Brooklin | ||
13 | Ouro | 13 | 9/ago | 5° Jogo | Vila Operária | X | João Emilio | ||
19 | Juvenil | 19 | 11/ago | 1° Jogo | Brooklin | X | Pinheiro | ||
7 | Feminino | 7 | 11/ago | 2° Jogo | União Seival | X | SEVA | ||
15 | Veterano | 15 | 11/ago | 3° Jogo | Atlântico | X | Milan | ||
11 | Bronze D | 11 | 11/ago | 4° Jogo | Bageense | X | UFC | ||
13 | Prata | 13 | 11/ago | 5° Jogo | Gurizada | X | Pinheiro | ||
14 | Ouro | 14 | 11/ago | 6° Jogo | Vitória Atlético | X | Garra Jovem | ||
20 | Juvenil | 20 | 14/ago | 1° Jogo | Milan | X | João Emilio | ||
16 | Veterano | 16 | 14/ago | 2° Jogo | Simca | X | Garra Jovem | ||
7 | Bronze A | 7 | 14/ago | 3° Jogo | EFC | X | Cruzeiro | ||
14 | Prata | 14 | 14/ago | 4° Jogo | Palmeiras | X | Aston Villa | ||
15 | Ouro | 15 | 14/ago | 5° Jogo | Reciclagem | X | Residencial | ||
21 | Juvenil | 21 | 16/ago | 1° Jogo | Paraiso | X | EFC | ||
17 | Veterano | 17 | 16/ago | 2° Jogo | Santos | X | Benfica | ||
7 | Bronze B | 7 | 16/ago | 3° Jogo | Milam | X | Cosmos | ||
15 | Prata | 15 | 16/ago | 4° Jogo | Atlético Vitória | X | Brooklin | ||
16 | Ouro | 16 | 16/ago | 5° Jogo | Industrial | X | Locomotiva | ||
22 | Juvenil | 22 | 18/ago | 1° Jogo | Pinheiro | X | Villa Real | ||
8 | Feminino | 8 | 18/ago | 2° Jogo | Barcelona | X | Fãs do Futebol | ||
18 | Veterano | 18 | 18/ago | 3° Jogo | SEVA | X | Milan | ||
12 | Bronze C | 12 | 18/ago | 4°Jogo | CBF | X | Curunilha | ||
16 | Prata | 16 | 18/ago | 5° Jogo | Força e Luz | X | Galera | ||
17 | Ouro | 17 | 18/ago | 6° Jogo | Vitória Atlético | X | João Emilio | ||
23 | Juvenil | 23 | 21/ago | 1° Jogo | Residêncial | X | Brooklin | ||
19 | Veterano | 19 | 21/ago | 2° Jogo | Benfica | X | Atlântico | ||
12 | Bronze D | 12 | 21/ago | 3° Jogo | Zandoná | X | De Vila | ||
17 | Prata | 17 | 21/ago | 4° Jogo | Palmeiras | X | Pinheiro | ||
18 | Ouro | 18 | 21/ago | 5° Jogo | Vila Operária | X | Garra Jovem | ||
24 | Juvenil | 24 | 23/ago | 1° Jogo | João Emilio | X | Holligans | ||
8 | Bronze A | 8 | 23/ago | 3° Jogo | Playboy | X | Forever Alone | ||
18 | Prata | 18 | 23/ago | 4° Jogo | Gurizada | X | Aston Villa | ||
19 | Ouro | 19 | 23/ago | 5° Jogo | Reciclagem | X | Locomotiva | ||
25 | Juvenil | 25 | 25/ago | 1° Jogo | Milan | X | EFC | ||
8 | Bronze B | 8 | 25/ago | 3° Jogo | Udinese | X | Napoli | ||
13 | Bronze C | 13 | 25/ago | 4° Jogo | Manda Brasa | X | 22 de Dezembro | ||
19 | Prata | 19 | 25/ago | 5° Jogo | Atlético Vitória | X | Galera | ||
20 | Ouro | 20 | 25/ago | 6° Jogo | Industrial | X | João Emilio | ||
26 | Juvenil | 26 | 28/ago | 1° Jogo | Paraiso | X | Villa Real | ||
13 | Bronze D | 13 | 28/ago | 3° Jogo | Quem T Falou | X | UFC | ||
20 | Prata | 20 | 28/ago | 4° Jogo | Força e Luz | X | Pinheiro | ||
21 | Ouro | 21 | 28/ago | 5° Jogo | Vitória Atlético | X | Residencial | ||
27 | Juvenil | 27 | 30/ago | 1° Jogo | Pinheiro | X | João Emilio | ||
9 | Bronze A | 9 | 30/ago | 3° Jogo | Lobos | X | Cruzeiro | ||
21 | Prata | 21 | 30/ago | 4° Jogo | Palmeiras | X | Brooklin | ||
22 | Ouro | 22 | 30/ago | 5° Jogo | Vila Operária | X | Locomotiva | ||
28 | Juvenil | 28 | 1/set | 1° Jogo | Brooklin | X | Holligans | ||
9 | Feminino | 9 | 1/set | 2° Jogo | Corintians | X | Santa Lúcia | ||
11 | Feminino | 11 | 1/set | 3° Jogo | União Seival | X | Fãs do Futebol | ||
9 | Bronze B | 9 | 1/set | 4° Jogo | União | X | Cosmos | ||
22 | Prata | 22 | 1/set | 5° Jogo | Gurizada | X | Galera | ||
23 | Ouro | 23 | 1/set | 6° Jogo | Reciclagem | X | Garra Jovem | ||
29 | Juvenil | 29 | 4/set | 1° Jogo | Milan | X | Residêncial | ||
10 | Feminino | 10 | 4/set | 2° Jogo | Barcelona | X | SEVA | ||
14 | Bronze C | 14 | 4/set | 4° Jogo | Lazio | X | Pampeano | ||
23 | Prata | 23 | 4/set | 5° Jogo | Atlético Vitória | X | Aston Villa | ||
24 | Ouro | 24 | 4/set | 6° Jogo | Industrial | X | Residencial | ||
30 | Juvenil | 30 | 6/set | 1° Jogo | Brooklin | X | EFC | ||
14 | Bronze D | 14 | 6/set | 3° Jogo | Agropecuária | X | Bageense | ||
10 | Bronze A | 10 | 6/set | 4° Jogo | EFC | X | Forever Alone | ||
24 | Prata | 24 | 6/set | 5° Jogo | Força e Luz | X | Brooklin | ||
25 | Ouro | 25 | 6/set | 6° Jogo | Vitória Atlético | X | Locomotiva | ||
31 | Juvenil | 31 | 8/set | 1° Jogo | Paraiso | X | João Emilio | ||
12 | Feminino | 12 | 8/set | 2° Jogo | Corintians | X | SEVA | ||
13 | Feminino | 13 | 8/set | 3° Jogo | Santa Lúcia | X | Fãs do Futebol | ||
10 | Bronze B | 10 | 8/set | 4° Jogo | Milam | X | Napoli | ||
25 | Prata | 25 | 8/set | 5° Jogo | Palmeiras | X | Galera | ||
26 | Ouro | 26 | 8/set | 6° Jogo | Reciclagem | X | João Emilio | ||
32 | Juvenil | 32 | 11/set | 1° Jogo | Residêncial | X | Villa Real | ||
33 | Juvenil | 33 | 11/set | 3° Jogo | Milan | X | Pinheiro | ||
15 | Bronze C | 15 | 11/set | 4° Jogo | Manda Brasa | X | Curunilha | ||
26 | Prata | 26 | 11/set | 5° Jogo | Atlético Vitória | X | Pinheiro | ||
27 | Ouro | 27 | 11/set | 6° Jogo | Industrial | X | Garra Jovem | ||
34 | Juvenil | 34 | 13/set | 1° Jogo | Holligans | X | EFC | ||
35 | Juvenil | 35 | 13/set | 2° Jogo | Residêncial | X | João Emilio | ||
20 | Veterano | 20 | 13/set | 3° Jogo | Santos | X | Garra Jovem | ||
27 | Prata | 27 | 13/set | 5° Jogo | Força e Luz | X | Aston Villa | ||
15 | Bronze D | 15 | 13/set | 6° Jogo | Quem T Falou | X | De Vila | ||
36 | Juvenil | 36 | 15/set | 1° Jogo | Paraiso | X | Milan | ||
14 | Feminino | 14 | 15/set | 2° Jogo | Barcelona | X | União Seival | ||
15 | Feminino | 15 | 15/set | 3° Jogo | Santa Lúcia | X | SEVA | ||
21 | Veterano | 21 | 15/set | 4° Jogo | SEVA | X | Atlântico | ||
28 | Prata | 28 | 15/set | 5° Jogo | Gurizada | X | Brooklin | ||
28 | Ouro | 28 | 15/set | 6° Jogo | Vila Operária | X | Residencial | ||
Quartas-Final 1 | Bronze | 11 | 22/set | 1° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 2 | Bronze | 12 | 22/set | 2° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 3 | Bronze | 13 | 22/set | 3° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 4 | Bronze | 14 | 22/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 1 | Juvenil | 29 | 25/set | 1° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 1 | Feminino | 11 | 25/set | 2° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 1 | Veterano | 29 | 25/set | 3° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 1 | Bronze | 15 | 25/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 1 | Bronze | 15 | 25/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 1 | Bronze | 15 | 25/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 1 | Bronze | 15 | 25/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 1 | Prata | 29 | 25/set | 5° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 1 | Ouro | 29 | 25/set | 6° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 2 | Juvenil | 30 | 27/set | 1° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 1 | Bronze | 11 | 27/set | 1° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 1 | Bronze | 11 | 27/set | 1° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 1 | Bronze | 11 | 27/set | 1° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 2 | Feminino | 12 | 27/set | 2° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 2 | Bronze | 12 | 27/set | 2° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 2 | Bronze | 12 | 27/set | 2° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 2 | Bronze | 12 | 27/set | 2° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 2 | Veterano | 30 | 27/set | 3° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 3 | Bronze | 13 | 27/set | 3° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 3 | Bronze | 13 | 27/set | 3° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 3 | Bronze | 13 | 27/set | 3° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 2 | Bronze | 16 | 27/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 4 | Bronze | 14 | 27/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 2 | Bronze | 16 | 27/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 4 | Bronze | 14 | 27/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 2 | Bronze | 16 | 27/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Quartas-Final 4 | Bronze | 14 | 27/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 2 | Bronze | 16 | 27/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 2 | Prata | 30 | 27/set | 5° Jogo | X | ||||
Semi-Final 2 | Ouro | 30 | 27/set | 6° Jogo | X | ||||
Final | Juvenil | 31 | 29/set | 1° Jogo | X | ||||
Final | Feminino | 13 | 29/set | 2° Jogo | X | ||||
Final | Veterano | 31 | 29/set | 3° Jogo | X | ||||
Final | Bronze | 17 | 29/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Final | Bronze | 17 | 29/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Final | Bronze | 17 | 29/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Final | Bronze | 17 | 29/set | 4° Jogo | X | ||||
Final | Prata | 31 | 29/set | 5° Jogo | X | ||||
Final | Ouro | 31 | 29/set | 6° Jogo | X | ||||
Blogs dos times
Nenhum comentário:
Não é permitido fazer novos comentários.